Spain flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For San Sebastian/ Igueldo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for San Sebastian/ Igueldo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare San Sebastian/ Igueldo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,9293,684
BustAfghanistan 5,8513,636
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,8043,607
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0043,731
FarahAfghanistan 5,6293,498
GardizAfghanistan 6,1103,797
GhazniAfghanistan 6,0513,760
HeratAfghanistan 5,5243,433
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0213,742
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1573,826
KabulAfghanistan 6,0533,762
KandaharAfghanistan 5,9723,711
KhostAfghanistan 6,1823,842
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9073,671
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,6283,497
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,7743,588
North SalangAfghanistan 5,9933,724
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,5513,449
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,6613,518
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,9063,670
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,6843,532
ShkoderAlbania 1,7631,096
TiranaAlbania 1,8021,120
VloreAlbania 1,8041,121
AdrarAlgeria 1,7231,071
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 862535
AlgiersAlgeria 860534
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,104686
BatnaAlgeria 1,103686
BecharAlgeria 1,313816
BejaiaAlgeria 950590
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,465910
BiskraAlgeria 1,159720
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8631,158
ChlefAlgeria 839522
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,074668
DjanetAlgeria 2,3641,469
DjelfaAlgeria 1,062660
El GoleaAlgeria 1,482921
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,333828
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,316818
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,481920
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9931,238
In SalahAlgeria 1,8341,139
MilianaAlgeria 860535
OranAlgeria 862536
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1021,306
SkikdaAlgeria 1,042648
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,3821,480
TebessaAlgeria 1,236768
TimimounAlgeria 1,577980
TindoufAlgeria 1,8231,133
TouggourtAlgeria 1,340833
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,61710,326
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,5005,903
Les EscaldesAndorra 303188
HuamboAngola 6,4964,037
LuandaAngola 6,0023,730
LuenaAngola 6,5194,051
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6654,142
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,8307,972
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7967,951
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,8127,962
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1977,579
ByrdAntarctica 15,2579,481
DavisAntarctica 14,0478,729
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,7797,941
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,14110,030
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3736,446
AzulArgentina 10,6436,614
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9446,801
BarilocheArgentina 11,6587,244
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3786,449
CeresArgentina 10,1706,320
ChamicalArgentina 10,4796,512
ChepesArgentina 10,5806,574
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8217,346
ConcordiaArgentina 10,0616,252
CórdobaArgentina 10,4316,482
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,4366,485
CorrientesArgentina 9,7656,068
EsquelArgentina 11,7977,331
EzeizaArgentina 10,4026,464
FormosaArgentina 9,6225,979
General PicoArgentina 10,7756,696
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,2466,367
JuninArgentina 10,5136,533
La PlataArgentina 10,3806,450
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,7396,052
La RiojaArgentina 10,4316,482
LaboulayeArgentina 10,6196,599
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,4277,723
Las LomitasArgentina 9,6355,988
Malarg EArgentina 11,1096,903
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,5247,161
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,6266,603
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4256,478
MendozaArgentina 10,8506,742
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,8416,737
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,9496,182
NeuquenArgentina 11,3037,024
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,5896,580
OranArgentina 9,7436,054
ParanaArgentina 10,2476,368
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,8686,132
PehuajoArgentina 10,6836,638
PergaminoArgentina 10,4366,485
PigeArgentina 10,8596,748
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,4406,488
PosadasArgentina 9,5925,960
PresidenciaArgentina 9,8136,098
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,9116,780
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3826,451
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,2586,374
ReconquistaArgentina 9,9736,197
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,5856,577
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3747,689
RivadaviaArgentina 9,7376,051
RosarioArgentina 10,3636,440
SaltaArgentina 9,9636,191
San AntonioArgentina 11,2807,010
San LuisArgentina 10,7266,665
San RafaelArgentina 10,9616,811
Santa RosaArgentina 10,8796,760
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1346,297
SarmientoArgentina 11,8937,391
TrelewArgentina 11,4907,140
TucumanArgentina 10,1126,284
UshuaiaArgentina 12,5727,812
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,5416,550
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2776,386
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7066,653
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,8282,379
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,8323,624
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,52410,268
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8679,238
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4609,607
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3469,536
AmberleyAustralia 17,15910,663
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,82910,458
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,17010,670
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1178,773
CairnsAustralia 15,7929,813
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 17,40110,813
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9118,644
CedunaAustralia 15,9819,931
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,59810,314
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,7349,777
Cobar MoAustralia 16,91210,510
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,3689,550
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,38910,806
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6309,713
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8579,232
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3638,925
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6437,235
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,17210,671
East SaleAustralia 17,36910,794
Esperance (po)Australia 15,1219,396
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1229,397
EssendonAustralia 17,17210,671
ForrestAustralia 15,4549,603
Gabo IslandAustralia 17,57010,918
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2478,853
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1029,384
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5679,052
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,55410,908
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,54210,901
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,0189,954
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9129,267
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,49710,873
LavertonAustralia 17,16610,667
LearmonthAustralia 13,7668,554
LongreachAustralia 16,22710,084
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,22710,083
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,90511,126
Low HeadAustralia 17,44910,843
Mackay MoAustralia 16,38810,184
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,16011,285
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1468,790
MeekatharraAustralia 14,4178,959
Melbourne (airport)Australia 17,16410,666
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 17,18110,677
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,77410,424
Mount GambierAustralia 16,83910,464
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6599,731
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,19511,306
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5349,653
Nowra RanAustralia 17,48810,867
NuriootpaAustralia 16,53810,277
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8088,580
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8319,838
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5399,035
Port HedlandAustralia 14,0038,701
RichmondAustralia 17,42910,831
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,66310,354
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,48110,863
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,47810,861
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1789,432
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,1779,431
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0069,325
TibooburraAustralia 16,48210,242
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0649,982
WaggaAustralia 17,25410,722
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,6477,238
WilliamtownAustralia 17,46110,851
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,0139,951
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5569,045
WoomeraAustralia 16,17510,051
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3918,943
GrazAustria 1,427887
InnsbruckAustria 1,134705
KlagenfurtAustria 1,336831
LinzAustria 1,369851
SalzburgAustria 1,271790
ViennaAustria 1,524947
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,241771
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,0132,494
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,2492,640
GancaAzerbaijan 3,9542,457
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,0652,526
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,9572,459
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8741,164
LerwickUk 1,8731,164
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,0612,524
QubaAzerbaijan 4,0972,546
SakiAzerbaijan 3,9972,484
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2052,613
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,1352,570
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,1242,563
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,0132,494
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,1782,596
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,0192,498
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,9392,448
Horta, FaialAzores 2,2871,421
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,0821,294
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 2,4521,524
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,9894,343
MuharraqBahrain 5,0763,154
ChittagongBangladesh 8,6255,359
DhakaBangladesh 8,4295,238
CharnocksBarbados 6,4003,977
BrestBelarus 2,1441,332
GomelBelarus 2,6331,636
GrodnoBelarus 2,2201,380
MinskBelarus 2,4551,526
MogilevBelarus 2,6111,623
VitebskBelarus 2,6581,652
BrusselsBelgium 963598
D’UccleBelgium 963598
OstendeBelgium 957595
Belize CityBelize 8,3855,211
BeninBenin 4,1322,568
BohiconBenin 4,0392,510
CotonouBenin 4,1322,568
KandiBenin 3,6102,243
NatitingouBenin 3,6832,289
ParakouBenin 3,8032,363
SaveBenin 3,9472,453
BermudaBermuda 5,5033,419
La PazBolivia 9,4525,873
Santa CruzBolivia 9,2105,723
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,6461,023
FrancistownBotswana 7,7844,837
MaunBotswana 7,5034,662
TshaneBotswana 7,8764,894
AimoresBrazil 8,0394,995
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2074,479
AltamiraBrazil 7,1964,472
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,9214,922
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,5465,311
ApodiBrazil 6,5234,053
AracajuBrazil 6,9964,347
AracuaiBrazil 7,8364,870
AragarcasBrazil 8,3315,177
AraxaBrazil 8,3585,194
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,7534,196
BageBrazil 9,8456,118
BambuiBrazil 8,3475,187
BarbacenaBrazil 8,3485,188
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7664,205
BarcelosBrazil 7,7824,836
BarraBrazil 7,3444,563
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,9484,317
BarreirasBrazil 7,5504,692
BelémBrazil 6,7884,218
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,2305,114
BelterraBrazil 7,3384,560
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,2124,482
Bom JesusBrazil 9,4025,842
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5654,701
BrasiliaBrazil 8,0615,009
BrevesBrazil 6,9454,316
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,1745,079
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4285,237
CabroboBrazil 6,8844,278
CaceresBrazil 8,6925,401
CaetiteBrazil 7,5954,720
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5734,084
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,8895,524
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0835,644
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5855,335
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7974,224
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5594,697
CaparaoBrazil 8,1805,083
CapinopolisBrazil 8,4265,236
CaratingaBrazil 8,1255,049
CaravelasBrazil 7,7764,832
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,6794,772
CarolinaBrazil 7,2534,507
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,0175,603
CataguasesBrazil 8,3065,162
CatalaoBrazil 8,2865,149
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6195,356
CaxiasBrazil 6,7714,208
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4895,897
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,3953,974
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,3525,190
ChapecoBrazil 9,3785,828
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,2765,143
CipoBrazil 7,0884,405
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4524,631
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,1175,044
CordeiroBrazil 8,3525,190
CorrentinaBrazil 7,6614,760
CorumbaBrazil 8,9475,560
CoximBrazil 8,7235,421
CrateusBrazil 6,6394,126
CuiabaBrazil 8,5465,311
CuritibaBrazil 9,0365,615
DiamantinaBrazil 8,0515,003
DiamantinoBrazil 8,4665,261
DouradosBrazil 9,0625,631
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,4935,278
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,6866,019
EspinosaBrazil 7,6944,781
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,0633,768
FloraniaBrazil 6,5154,048
FlorestaBrazil 6,8504,257
FlorianoBrazil 6,9284,305
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2025,718
FormosaBrazil 8,0034,973
FortalezaBrazil 6,3873,969
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,3485,809
FrancaBrazil 8,4795,269
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7694,206
GoianiaBrazil 8,2215,108
GoiasBrazil 8,2045,098
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0214,985
GrajauBrazil 7,0494,380
GuairaBrazil 9,1955,714
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4594,014
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6934,781
IbiriteBrazil 8,2445,123
IguatuBrazil 6,6754,148
IlheusBrazil 7,4804,648
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0924,407
IndaialBrazil 9,1725,700
IpameriBrazil 8,2555,130
IraiBrazil 9,4195,853
IreceBrazil 7,2914,531
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3324,556
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,6294,741
ItaitubaBrazil 7,5514,692
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9734,954
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2475,125
ItapevaBrazil 8,8785,517
ItirucuBrazil 7,3864,590
ItuacuBrazil 7,5014,661
IvinhemaBrazil 9,0165,603
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,8635,508
JacobinaBrazil 7,2024,476
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4384,000
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5094,045
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,1395,058
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,3765,205
LavrasBrazil 8,4115,227
LencoisBrazil 7,3864,589
LinharesBrazil 7,9814,959
LondrinaBrazil 8,9535,564
MacapaBrazil 6,8354,247
MacauBrazil 6,4083,982
MaceioBrazil 6,8044,228
MachadoBrazil 8,5015,283
ManausBrazil 7,7454,813
MarabaBrazil 7,1824,463
MaringaBrazil 9,0005,593
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,2234,488
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7024,786
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0674,391
MonteiroBrazil 6,7004,163
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,9194,921
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5014,040
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,2474,503
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3855,210
ObidosBrazil 7,3174,547
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,8344,247
ParacatuBrazil 8,1335,054
ParanaBrazil 7,7554,819
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0055,596
ParanaibaBrazil 8,6145,353
ParintinsBrazil 7,4654,639
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5104,045
Passo FundoBrazil 9,4705,885
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2445,123
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9484,317
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9094,293
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7114,792
PeixeBrazil 7,7524,817
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0304,369
PicosBrazil 6,8664,267
PiraiBrazil 8,4885,275
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1285,051
PompeuBrazil 8,2195,107
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,1425,681
Porto De MozBrazil 7,0704,394
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2105,723
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,5005,282
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5695,946
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,6324,743
PosseBrazil 7,8124,855
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5644,079
RecifeBrazil 6,6054,104
RemansoBrazil 7,1454,440
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,8835,520
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,4785,268
Rio NegroBrazil 9,1295,673
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,4355,242
SalvadorBrazil 7,2774,522
Santa MariaBrazil 9,6756,012
SantaremBrazil 7,3024,537
SantosBrazil 8,7385,430
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,6415,370
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,4834,650
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6524,134
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,3395,803
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,6305,984
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,4955,279
Sao LuisBrazil 6,6154,111
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9014,910
São PauloBrazil 8,7135,414
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,5735,327
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,8795,518
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1184,423
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1664,453
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,2025,097
SobralBrazil 6,4824,028
SoureBrazil 6,7294,182
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,4154,608
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,0046,217
SurubimBrazil 6,6244,116
TaguatingaBrazil 7,6584,759
TarauacaBrazil 8,9595,567
TauaBrazil 6,7044,166
TefeBrazil 8,1115,040
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9034,911
TeresinaBrazil 6,7594,200
TiriosBrazil 6,9984,349
TorresBrazil 9,4275,858
TracuateuaBrazil 6,6544,135
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,7445,434
TriunfoBrazil 6,7544,197
TucuruiBrazil 7,0734,395
TuriacuBrazil 6,6114,108
UaupesBrazil 8,0094,977
UbatubaBrazil 8,6275,361
UberabaBrazil 8,4305,239
VassourasBrazil 8,4545,253
VicosaBrazil 8,2525,128
VitoriaBrazil 8,0845,023
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,5894,716
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8014,226
BurgasBulgaria 2,3941,488
LomBulgaria 2,0311,262
PlevenBulgaria 2,1461,334
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1831,356
SadovoBulgaria 2,1981,366
SandanskiBulgaria 2,0781,291
SofiaBulgaria 2,0621,281
VarnaBulgaria 2,4161,501
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,4432,139
BurundiBurundi 6,0603,766
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,4536,495
SiemreapCambodia 10,2326,358
BatouriCameroon 4,6112,865
DoualaCameroon 4,5222,810
GarouaCameroon 4,0632,525
MamfeCameroon 4,3252,688
MarouaCameroon 3,9782,472
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2792,659
NkoundjaCameroon 4,3712,716
YaoundeCameroon 4,5882,851
YokoCameroon 4,4302,753
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,2205,108
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,1735,079
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0124,357
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1242,563
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8212,996
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,2743,898
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,5294,057
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,1913,226
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,1505,064
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,9413,692
Banff, AbCanada 7,7124,792
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,8203,616
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0252,501
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,6444,750
Bissett, MbCanada 6,6424,127
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8184,858
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,7343,563
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,1905,090
Brandon, MbCanada 6,9614,325
Broadview, SkCanada 7,0814,400
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4532,767
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,3095,164
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9472,453
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9254,925
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,2053,856
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,6414,748
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,0503,760
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,2765,143
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3402,697
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,5872,850
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7472,950
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5844,091
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,3425,184
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,3465,186
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1012,548
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9664,950
Chapais, QcCanada 5,3933,351
Charlo, NbCanada 4,8783,032
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,7122,928
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,7112,927
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,2505,127
Chatham, NbCanada 4,8533,015
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7433,569
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,4993,417
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,5632,836
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1213,804
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5194,051
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6672,900
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2094,480
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,8833,655
Comox, BcCanada 8,2795,145
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,4564,012
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3703,337
Coronation, AbCanada 7,4394,623
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8474,876
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1992,609
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,8894,281
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,5684,703
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,7304,804
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2102,616
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7642,960
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,2683,274
Dryden, OnCanada 6,5364,062
Earlton, OnCanada 5,8193,616
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4524,631
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4204,611
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4304,617
Edson, AbCanada 7,5704,704
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2755,142
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,3243,930
Estevan, SkCanada 7,1814,462
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,1935,091
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1663,210
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7554,198
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9394,312
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0944,408
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4174,609
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,6194,734
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1314,431
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8894,281
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,5524,693
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,1844,464
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,9803,094
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,9733,090
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6672,900
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,0152,495
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,2803,903
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,3015,158
Golden, BcCanada 7,7734,831
Goose, NfCanada 4,3282,689
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,0993,790
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5554,695
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,8913,039
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5822,847
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,7644,824
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8052,986
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,7922,978
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,0613,766
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3262,688
Harrow, OnCanada 6,3353,936
Hay River, NtCanada 6,9894,343
Hope, BcCanada 8,1495,064
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4464,006
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,2753,278
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9684,330
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,6672,900
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5453,446
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,3714,580
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,9894,964
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,9083,672
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,9113,673
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,9994,971
Kenora, OnCanada 6,6374,124
Kingston, OnCanada 5,7703,585
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0074,354
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,4674,019
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,7342,942
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,5183,429
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,9074,292
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1363,813
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,3593,952
Langara, BcCanada 8,2155,105
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,1083,796
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,6864,776
London, OnCanada 6,1553,825
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,9233,059
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5844,091
Lytton, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,3543,327
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,6263,496
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6064,727
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4514,630
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2245,110
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5534,693
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,2565,130
Moncton, NbCanada 4,8303,002
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,9883,099
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,4813,406
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,5073,422
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2504,505
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,7033,544
Morden, MbCanada 6,8974,286
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,9223,680
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3582,708
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,2825,147
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,4932,792
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0103,113
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0374,373
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,2244,489
North Bay, OnCanada 5,8593,641
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,6493,511
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,6493,511
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4094,604
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,5103,424
Penticton, BcCanada 8,0505,002
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,7343,563
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,8953,663
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,2913,909
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,3155,167
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3802,722
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3055,161
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,8624,264
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0574,386
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8284,864
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1135,041
Princeton, BcCanada 7,0154,359
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,4843,408
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,2813,282
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8914,904
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5544,694
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,5274,056
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,1904,468
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1944,470
Resolute, NtCanada 5,4843,408
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8604,884
Roberval, QcCanada 5,2703,275
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,5682,838
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5994,722
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,9483,075
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,2595,132
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,1673,211
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,8463,012
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1854,465
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,1973,851
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7062,925
Scott, SkCanada 7,2834,526
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,7972,981
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,8012,983
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,3623,332
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0004,350
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,5364,062
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,4684,019
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,3604,574
Smithers, BcCanada 7,9374,932
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,3092,678
Summerside, PeCanada 4,7562,955
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3704,580
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3774,584
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4902,790
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,6143,488
Terrace, BcCanada 8,0244,986
Teslin, YtCanada 7,6684,765
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7654,204
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8894,281
Thompson, MbCanada 6,4804,027
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,4063,981
Timmins, OnCanada 5,8813,655
Tofino, BcCanada 8,3745,204
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,9983,727
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,0123,736
Trenton, OnCanada 5,8413,630
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,1433,818
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,5392,821
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7664,205
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,6663,521
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2445,123
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3654,577
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3134,545
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,3025,159
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,3415,183
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7582,957
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,0773,776
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5404,686
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,6914,780
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,0593,765
Windsor, OnCanada 6,3253,930
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,8014,226
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,0774,398
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,0253,123
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,8184,237
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,0154,359
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,0881,297
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,0831,295
SalCape Verde 3,5522,208
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7762,968
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,3862,725
AbecheChad 3,9372,446
FayaChad 3,4472,142
MoundouChad 4,2452,638
N’DjamenaChad 3,8352,383
AntofagastaChile 10,1816,327
AricaChile 9,7566,063
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,0607,494
ChicoChile 12,1127,526
ChillanChile 11,3497,052
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,4287,102
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,4956,521
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,1157,529
Curico-General FreireChile 11,1686,940
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,9256,167
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,3928,322
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,7187,903
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,7596,686
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,7287,288
ParronChile 11,0776,884
Puerto AysenChile 12,0777,505
Puerto MonttChile 11,7957,329
Punta ArenasChile 12,5577,803
QuinteroChile 11,0256,851
SantiagoChile 11,0176,846
SewellChile 11,0446,863
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,5597,183
ValdiviaChile 11,6767,255
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,5947,205
VallenarChile 10,6186,598
ValparaisoChile 11,0026,837
AltaiChina 6,6244,116
BeijingChina 8,8835,520
ChangchunChina 9,0045,595
ChangduChina 8,3645,197
ChangshaChina 9,6576,001
ChengduChina 8,8725,513
ChongqingChina 9,1395,679
DuianChina 8,0485,001
ErlianChina 8,3395,182
GanzhouChina 9,9976,213
GuangzhouChina 10,1216,289
HaikouChina 10,1656,317
HailarChina 8,2675,138
HamiChina 7,2854,527
HetanChina 6,7084,168
JiuquanChina 7,8204,860
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2913,910
KashiChina 6,2783,901
KunmingChina 9,2255,733
LanzhouChina 8,4465,248
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,0364,994
NanchangChina 9,8246,105
NanjingChina 9,7076,032
NanningChina 9,8076,094
PingbianChina 9,4325,861
QingdaoChina 9,4415,867
QiqiharChina 8,6245,359
RuoqiangChina 7,1764,459
ShanghaiChina 9,9306,171
ShantouChina 10,3176,411
ShenyangChina 9,1075,659
TaiyuanChina 8,8645,508
TaoyuanChina 10,4616,501
TengchongChina 8,9145,539
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,8344,247
Xi’AnChina 8,9105,537
XichangChina 8,9715,574
YanjiChina 9,2875,771
YichangChina 9,3555,813
YinchuanChina 8,4095,225
YiningChina 6,4003,977
ZhengzhouChina 9,1685,697
ZhijiangChina 9,5155,913
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7855,459
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,7095,412
AraucaColombia 7,7514,817
BarranquillaColombia 7,7874,839
Benito SalasColombia 8,4325,240
BogotáColombia 8,2065,099
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8284,864
El CaranoColombia 8,3265,174
Las GaviotasColombia 7,9604,947
MatecanaColombia 8,3245,173
PeralesColombia 8,3075,162
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,5644,701
Rafael NunezColombia 7,8794,896
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,2215,109
Simon BolivarColombia 7,7244,800
VanguardiaColombia 8,2055,099
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,5745,328
YariguiesColombia 8,0014,972
MoroniComoros 7,6454,751
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,6155,353
LimonCosta Rica 8,5225,296
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,6695,387
San JoseCosta Rica 8,6115,351
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,347837
DubrovnikCroatia 1,6361,017
SibenikCroatia 1,444898
SplitCroatia 1,490926
ZagrebCroatia 1,451902
CamagueyCuba 7,2774,522
CasablancaCuba 7,5074,665
HavanaCuba 7,5244,676
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2204,487
FamagustaCyprus 3,2031,990
LarnacaCyprus 3,1901,982
LimassolCyprus 3,1531,959
NicosiaCyprus 3,1491,957
BrnoCzech Republic 1,575979
ChebCzech Republic 1,329826
MosnovCzech Republic 1,6921,051
PragueCzech Republic 1,450901
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2083,236
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3493,324
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5863,471
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8084,230
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1823,841
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7251,072
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,8181,130
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,542958
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,590988
MarstalDenmark 1,571976
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,6411,020
OdenseDenmark 1,6141,003
RandersDenmark 1,6931,052
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7971,117
StudsgårdDenmark 1,6201,007
TønderDenmark 1,513940
TylstrupDenmark 1,7571,092
TystofteDenmark 1,6391,018
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7981,118
VestervigDenmark 1,6661,035
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,5853,470
Melville HallDominica 6,3583,951
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,8274,242
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,7484,194
AzuaDominican Republic 6,9074,292
BaniDominican Republic 6,8864,279
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,9534,321
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,7954,223
CabreraDominican Republic 6,7534,196
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,8714,270
CotuiDominican Republic 6,8084,231
DajabonDominican Republic 6,9024,289
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,9754,334
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,9504,319
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,7464,192
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,7854,216
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,7644,203
HigueyDominican Republic 6,7304,182
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,9624,326
ImbertDominican Republic 6,8044,228
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,8504,257
JimaniDominican Republic 7,0044,353
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,7694,206
La VegaDominican Republic 6,8334,246
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,8204,238
LuperonDominican Republic 6,8224,239
MichesDominican Republic 6,7324,183
MocaDominican Republic 6,8224,239
MoncionDominican Republic 6,8704,269
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,8784,274
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,8054,229
NaguaDominican Republic 6,7674,205
NeybaDominican Republic 6,9584,324
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,0164,360
PimentelDominican Republic 6,8034,228
PoloDominican Republic 6,9754,335
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,7984,225
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,9564,323
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,7684,206
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,8104,232
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,7934,221
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,7544,197
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,8134,234
SamanaDominican Republic 6,7384,187
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,8424,252
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,8594,262
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,8814,276
San JuanDominican Republic 6,9184,299
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,7404,188
SanchezDominican Republic 6,7614,201
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,8324,245
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,8824,277
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,8384,249
TamayoDominican Republic 6,9474,317
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,8444,253
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,7874,217
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,8714,270
YamasaDominican Republic 6,8254,241
YasicaDominican Republic 6,8104,232
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,3938,323
CanarEcuador 9,1505,686
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1945,714
IzobambaEcuador 8,9495,561
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9845,583
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,2865,770
MilagroEcuador 9,1685,697
OtavaloEcuador 8,8805,518
PichilingueEcuador 9,0795,642
PortoviejoEcuador 9,1545,689
PuyoEcuador 8,9905,586
QuitoEcuador 8,9285,548
RumipambaEcuador 9,0035,595
San GabrielEcuador 8,8165,478
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1101,933
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,3922,108
AswanEgypt 3,8352,383
AsyutEgypt 3,4732,158
BahariyaEgypt 3,2212,002
Beni SuefEgypt 3,3382,074
CairoEgypt 3,2942,047
DabaaEgypt 3,0031,866
DakhlaEgypt 3,4342,134
El ArishEgypt 3,4242,128
El TorEgypt 3,5942,233
FarafraEgypt 3,2452,016
HelwanEgypt 3,3052,054
HurguadaEgypt 3,6722,282
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3282,068
KhargaEgypt 3,5532,208
KosseirEgypt 3,7852,352
LuxorEgypt 3,7002,299
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,8901,796
MinyaEgypt 3,3782,099
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2842,041
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5922,232
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6682,279
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4302,131
SalloumEgypt 2,7201,690
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9031,804
SohagEgypt 3,5592,212
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5942,234
TahrirEgypt 3,2031,991
TantaEgypt 3,2182,000
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,8015,469
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7355,428
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7645,446
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7405,431
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,5262,812
AsmaraEritrea 4,9693,088
AssabEritrea 5,4293,373
MassawaEritrea 4,9813,095
TallinEstonia 2,5411,579
TartuEstonia 2,5701,597
VilsandiEstonia 2,3451,458
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,4923,413
GonderEthiopia 5,0933,165
NegeleEthiopia 5,8643,644
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,8497,363
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1041,307
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1221,319
Laucala BayFiji 17,21710,699
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,17310,671
NandiFiji 17,17310,671
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,47910,861
HelsinkiFinland 2,5891,609
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,6151,625
JoensuuFinland 2,9641,842
JokioinenFinland 2,5821,604
JyvskylFinland 2,7801,728
KajaaniFinland 2,9861,855
KuopioFinland 2,8961,799
KuusamoFinland 3,1551,960
LappeenrantaFinland 2,8071,744
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3801,479
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,6121,623
OuluFinland 2,9461,830
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1701,970
TampereFinland 2,6371,639
TurkuFinland 2,5081,559
VaasaFinland 2,6751,662
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 899559
BiarritzFrance 4528
BordeauxFrance 201125
BrestFrance 600373
CaenFrance 664413
ChateaurouxFrance 492306
DijonFrance 710441
GourdonFrance 317197
GrenobleFrance 653406
Le MansFrance 543337
LilleFrance 896557
LyonFrance 615382
MarseilleFrance 586364
MontpellierFrance 486302
NancyFrance 874543
NantesFrance 429266
NiceFrance 747464
ParisFrance 699434
PerpignanFrance 404251
StrasbourgFrance 947589
ToulonFrance 645401
ToulouseFrance 278173
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,5184,051
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,7394,188
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,5194,051
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,5574,075
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,5864,093
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,4428,975
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,8829,869
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,8809,868
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,2609,483
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,1769,431
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,2579,481
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,30210,130
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,0607,494
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4657,746
BitamGabon 4,7762,968
CocobeachGabon 4,8443,010
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2353,253
LambarnGabon 5,0463,136
LastourvilleGabon 5,1243,184
LibrevilleGabon 4,9003,045
MakokouGabon 4,9783,094
MayumbaGabon 5,3493,324
MitzicGabon 4,9173,056
MkamboGabon 4,9633,084
MoandaGabon 5,2133,239
MouilaGabon 5,1903,225
Port-GentilGabon 5,0103,113
TchibanGabon 5,2963,291
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,8796,139
BanjulGambia 3,6002,237
SukhumiGeorgia 3,4542,146
TbilisiGeorgia 3,8062,365
BerlinGermany 1,526948
BrockenGermany 1,336830
CologneGermany 1,089677
DresdenGermany 1,472915
ErfurtGermany 1,299807
EssenGermany 1,126700
FichtelbergGermany 1,384860
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,110690
GeisenheimGermany 1,063661
GorlitzGermany 1,546961
HamburgGermany 1,447899
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,447899
HannoverGermany 1,339832
HelgolandGermany 1,408875
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,131703
KarlsruheGermany 1,022635
KasselGermany 1,238769
KonstanzGermany 1,000621
LeipzigGermany 1,407875
LindenbergGermany 1,556967
MagdeburgGermany 1,409876
MunichGermany 1,209751
MünsterGermany 1,202747
NeustrelitzGermany 1,574978
NurembergGermany 1,218757
NurnbergGermany 1,215755
PotsdamGermany 1,508937
RostockGermany 1,586986
SchleswigGermany 1,504934
StuttgartGermany 1,056656
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 976607
ZugspitzeGermany 1,114692
AccraGhana 4,1972,608
KumasiGhana 4,0692,529
TamaleGhana 3,7702,343
GibraltarGibraltar 845525
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,3131,437
AthensGreece 2,2401,392
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,2551,401
ChiosGreece 2,4221,505
CorfuGreece 1,8691,162
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9501,212
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,4901,548
IoanninaGreece 1,9391,205
KalamataGreece 2,1491,336
KerkiraGreece 1,8691,162
Kythira IslandGreece 2,2681,410
LamiaGreece 2,1001,305
LarissaGreece 2,0701,287
LemnosGreece 2,2761,414
LimnosGreece 2,2881,422
MethoniGreece 2,1361,327
MilosGreece 2,3601,467
MitiliniGreece 2,4301,510
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,4251,507
NaxosGreece 2,4171,502
PatrasGreece 2,0711,287
RhodesGreece 2,6671,657
SamosGreece 2,5131,561
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2631,406
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,3981,490
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0841,295
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1571,341
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,0261,259
AasiaatGreenland 4,0352,507
AmmassalikGreenland 3,2972,049
AputiteqGreenland 3,2502,020
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8012,362
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7032,301
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0142,494
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9852,477
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2192,000
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9872,478
JulianehbGreenland 3,4832,164
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8962,421
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2121,996
NanortalikGreenland 3,4232,127
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4622,151
NordGreenland 4,2932,668
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,8552,396
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7562,956
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3112,058
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8932,419
UpernavikGreenland 4,2932,668
UummannaqGreenland 4,0802,536
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,3213,928
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,3223,929
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,7785,455
BokeGuinea 3,8052,365
ConakryGuinea 3,9162,434
FaranahGuinea 3,7952,358
KankanGuinea 3,7282,316
KindiaGuinea 3,8442,389
KissidougouGuinea 3,8482,392
LabeGuinea 3,6922,294
MacentaGuinea 3,9342,445
MamouGuinea 3,7892,355
NzerekoreGuinea 4,0002,486
SiguiriGuinea 3,6102,243
BissauGuinea-Bissau 3,7312,318
GeorgetownGuyana 6,7884,218
TimehriGuyana 6,8204,238
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,0404,375
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,4847,758
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,4157,715
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4117,712
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3927,701
Midway IslandHawaii 12,0487,487
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4137,714
CatacamasHonduras 8,3905,214
CholutecaHonduras 8,6055,347
La CeibaHonduras 8,4035,222
La MesaHonduras 8,5105,288
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,1955,093
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,6275,361
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5565,317
TelaHonduras 8,4545,253
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2436,365
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,2446,366
BudapestHungary 1,7021,057
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,7141,065
DebrecenHungary 1,8951,178
KeszthelyHungary 1,558968
MiskolcHungary 1,8391,143
PecsHungary 1,6271,011
SzegedHungary 1,7721,101
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,521945
AkureyriIceland 2,6771,663
DalatangiIceland 2,5451,581
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4771,539
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,4951,550
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7081,683
ReykhólarIceland 2,7581,714
ReykjavíkIceland 2,6331,636
StykkisholmurIceland 2,7411,703
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,5201,566
AgraIndia 7,2124,482
AhmedabadIndia 7,0644,390
AkolaIndia 7,5834,712
AllahabadIndia 7,6204,735
AmritsarIndia 6,6714,145
BangaloreIndia 8,1895,089
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7374,808
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3145,166
BikanerIndia 6,7844,216
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,3965,217
CherrapunjiIndia 8,4025,221
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,4025,221
DaltonganjIndia 7,9014,910
DarbhangaIndia 7,8924,904
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,4755,267
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,4825,271
DumkaIndia 8,1325,053
DwarkaIndia 6,8274,242
GoaIndia 7,6994,784
GuwahatiIndia 8,3295,176
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,9314,928
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,3424,562
JagdalpurIndia 8,0985,032
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,3425,184
KotaIndia 7,1784,460
KozhikodeIndia 8,1715,077
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7184,175
LudhianaIndia 6,8034,227
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,9754,956
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,1834,464
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,3724,581
MusulipatnamIndia 8,2385,119
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7154,794
New DelhiIndia 7,0524,382
PambanIndia 8,5965,341
PuneIndia 7,4814,649
SagarIndia 7,4974,659
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5144,048
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,4725,265
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,4725,265
VeravalIndia 7,0334,370
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,2995,157
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,4408,352
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4037,707
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0027,458
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6278,468
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,7597,928
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,6028,453
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,5976,585
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6979,133
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,0806,885
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,7197,282
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1688,804
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,0288,096
AbadanIran 4,6252,874
ArakIran 4,5392,820
BabolsarIran 4,6312,878
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4773,403
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,3392,697
Bandar LengehIran 5,3963,353
BirjandIran 5,3613,332
BushehrIran 4,9183,056
ChahbaharIran 5,9463,695
DezfulIran 4,5282,813
EsfahanIran 4,7792,970
IranshahrIran 5,8283,622
KermanIran 5,3363,316
KermanshahIran 4,3112,679
Khoram AbadIran 4,4522,766
MashhadIran 5,2073,236
OroomiehIran 3,9792,472
RamsarIran 4,4642,774
RashtIran 4,3602,709
SemnanIran 4,7502,952
ShahroudIran 4,8293,001
ShirazIran 5,0273,124
TabrizIran 4,0582,522
TeheranIran 4,5772,844
YazdIran 5,0223,121
ZahedanIran 5,7003,542
ZanjanIran 4,3002,672
BaghdadIraq 4,1352,570
BasraIraq 4,5752,843
BelmulletIreland 1,345836
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,169726
ClaremorrisIreland 1,264786
ClonesIreland 1,268788
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,296805
CorkIreland 1,070665
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,065662
DublinIreland 1,168726
KilkennyIreland 1,104686
Malin HeadIreland 1,394866
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,049652
ShannonIreland 1,162722
ValentiaIreland 1,138707
EilatIsrael 3,6082,242
HaifaIsrael 3,4132,121
JerusalemIsrael 3,4862,166
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4532,146
AlbengaItaly 821510
AlgheroItaly 904561
AmendolaItaly 1,468912
AnconaItaly 1,254779
ArezzoItaly 1,121697
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,564972
BergamoItaly 967601
BolognaItaly 1,076668
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,108689
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 1,547962
BrindisiItaly 1,6751,041
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,031640
CameriItaly 885550
CampobassoItaly 1,381858
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,046650
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,072666
Cape FrascaItaly 959596
Cape MeleItaly 824512
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,481921
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,584984
CerviaItaly 1,154717
CiampinoItaly 1,208751
Cimone MountainItaly 1,027638
Cisa PassItaly 967601
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,142709
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,171727
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,6331,015
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 1,6671,036
DecimomannuItaly 1,018633
DobbiacoItaly 1,182734
FalconaraItaly 1,242772
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,067663
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,456905
FonniItaly 1,001622
FrontoneItaly 1,192740
FrosinoneItaly 1,270789
GelaItaly 1,542958
GenoaItaly 880547
GhediItaly 1,006625
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,589987
GrazzaniseItaly 1,349838
GrossetoItaly 1,065662
GrottaglieItaly 1,6341,016
GuardiavecchiaItaly 969602
GuidoniaItaly 1,215755
IstranaItaly 1,151715
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,526948
LatinaItaly 1,241771
LatronicoItaly 1,538956
LecceItaly 1,7031,059
M. CalamitaItaly 1,012629
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,596992
Messina, SicilyItaly 1,583984
MilanItaly 930578
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 891554
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,081672
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,372852
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 989615
PadovaItaly 1,130702
Paganella MountainItaly 1,079670
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,414879
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,394866
PantelleriaItaly 1,391865
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,000622
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,037644
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,178732
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,324823
PiacenzaItaly 955594
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,003623
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,155717
Ponza IslandItaly 1,264785
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,502933
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,201746
PrizziItaly 1,445898
RadicofaniItaly 1,121696
Resia PassItaly 1,059658
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,180733
RivoltoItaly 1,228763
Rolle PassItaly 1,139708
RomeItaly 1,198744
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,180733
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,258782
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 792492
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,482921
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 1,7351,078
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 970603
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 922573
Scuro MountainItaly 1,598993
SigonellaItaly 1,576979
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,6241,009
TarvisioItaly 1,279795
TermoliItaly 1,398869
TorinoItaly 802498
Torino/ CaselleItaly 799497
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,363847
TrevicoItaly 1,443896
TrevisoItaly 1,156719
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,278794
Turin, PiedmontItaly 798496
UdineItaly 1,244773
Ustica IslandItaly 1,373853
VeniceItaly 1,167725
VeronaItaly 1,051653
VicenzaItaly 1,106687
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,171728
ViterboItaly 1,151715